Κυριακή 4 Ιανουαρίου
Ποδόσφαιρο
Superleague, 17η αγωνιστική
15:00 Ολυμπιακός – Πλατανιάς (Novasports2)
17:15 Ατρόμητος – Καλλονή (Novasports2)
17:15 Λεβαδειακός – Εργοτέλης (Novasports4)
19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός (Novasports1)
Superleague, 17η αγωνιστική
Πρωτάθλημα Κάτω των 20
10:00 Λεβαδειακός – Εργοτέλης
12:00 Ολυμπιακός – Πλατανιάς
12:30 Ατρόμητος – Καλλονή
15:00 Ξάνθη – Πανθρακικός
Φουτμπόλ Λιγκ, 11η αγωνιστική
1ος όμιλος
15:00 Καλλιθέα – Φωστήρας
15:00 Παναιγιάλειος – Επισκοπή
15:00 Άλιμος – Ερμιονίδα
18:00 Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης (OTEsport4)
2ος όμιλος
15:00 Λαμία – Αιγινιακός
15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ζάκυνθος
15:00 Φωκικός – Ολ.Βόλου
15:00 Πιερικός – Εθνικός Γαζώρου
16:00 Απόλλων 1926 – ΑΕΠ Ηρακλής (ΟΤΕsport5)
Γ’ εθνική
11η αγωνιστική
1ος όμιλος
15:00 ΑΟ Καβάλας – Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχώματος
15:00 Έβρος Σουφλίου – Πανσερραϊκός
Πριμέρα, Ισπανία, 17η αγωνιστική
13:00 Χετάφε – Βαγιεκάνο (OTEsport1)
18:00 Βαλένθια – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (OTEsport1)
20:00 Εσπανιόλ – Εϊμπάρ (OTEsport1)
22:00 Σοσιεδάδ – Μπαρτσελόνα (OTEsport1)
Πριμέιρα , 15η αγωνιστική
18:00 Βιτόρια Σετουμπάλ – Μορεϊρένσε
18:00 Μποαβίστα – Αρούκα
19:00 Γκιμαράες – Νάσιοναλ Μαδέιρα
21:15 Πενιαφέλ – Μπενφίκα
Σούπερ Λιγκ, Τουρκία, 16η αγωνιστική
13:30 Σίβασπορ – Καραμπούκσπορ
13:30 Ερσίγιεσπορ – Κασίμπασα
16:00 Εσκισεχίρσπορ – Γκαζιάντεσπορ
19:00 Μπεσίκτας – Γαλατασαράι
Κύπρος, Α’ κατηγορία, 15η αγωνιστική
15:00 Απόλλων Λεμεσού – ΑΕ Λεμεσού
16:00 Ανόρθωση – Ερμής Αραδίππου
18:00 Εθνικός Άχνας – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Αγγλία, Κύπελλο
15:00 Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ – Κρίσταλ Πάλας
15:00 Σάντερλαντ – Λιντς
15:00 ΚΠΡ – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00 Σαουθάμπτον – Ίπσουιτς
17:00 Στόουκ – Ρέξαμ
17:00 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Σέφιλντ Γουένστεϊ
17:00 Άστον Βίλα – Μπάκπουλ
17:00 Γέοβιλ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
18:00 Τσέλσι – Γουότφορντ
19:30 Άρσεναλ – Χαλ
Γαλλία, Κύπελλο, Φάση των 32
14:45 Παγκνί – Ιζέρ
14:45 Επινάλ – Μετς
15:15 Μπορντό – Τουλούζ
15:15 Σεντ Ετιέν – Νανσί
15:15 Λανς – Λυών (ΟΤΕsport2)
15:15 Νιμ – Μονακό (ΟΤΕsport4)
15:15 Κονσολάτ Μαρσέιγ – Αζαξιό
15:15 Ντινάν Λεχόν – Γκινγκάμπ
15:30 Μποβέ – Σολέτ
16:00 Δουνκέρκη – Ρεν
16:00 Οσέρ – Στρσβούργο
18:45 Καέν – Ντιζόν
21:45 Γκρενόμπλ – Μαρσέιγ (ΟΤΕsport5)
Μπάσκετ
Μπάσκετ Λιγκ ΣΚΡΑΤΣ
6η αγωνιστική, εξ αναβολής
17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός (Novasports3)
Ισπανία, πρωτάθλημα
13:00 Λαγκούν Άρο – Μούρθια
13:15 Λα Μπουίθα ντ’ ορ – Σαραγόσα
13:30 Χουβεντούτ Μπανταλόνα – Φουενλαμπράδα
14:00 Γκραν Κανάρια – Σεβίλλη(ΟΤΕsport3)
19:00 Μπιλμπάο – Μπαρτσελόνα
19:00 Ουνικάχα Μάλαγα – Σακομπέο Μπλούσενς
20:00 Λαμποράλ Κούτσα – Εστουντιάντες
21:00 Ρίβερ Ανδόρα – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
Ιταλία, πρωτάθλημα
19:15 Βαρέζε – Πιστόια
19:15 Βίρτους Ρόμα – Βίρτους Μπολόνια
19:15 Κρεμόνα – Αβελίνο
19:15 Πέζαρο – Καντού
19:15 Ρέτζιο Εμίλια – Καζέρτα
21:30 Βενέτσια – Σασάρι (ΟΤΕsport4)
ΝΒΑ
20:00 Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς – Ντάλας Μάβερικς (OTEsport3)
01:00 Μαϊάμι Χιτ – Μπρούκλιν Νετς (OTEsport3)
01:00 Ντιτρόιτ Πίστονς – Σακραμέντο Κινγκς
02:30 ΝΥ Νικς – Μιλγουόκι Μπακς
03:00 Φοίνιξ Σανς – Τορόντο Ράπτορς
04:30 Λ.Α Λέικερς – Ιντιάνα Πέισερς
Ποδόσφαιρο Σάλας, Χάρντερ Καπ, Γερμανία
18:45 Αγώνες (Eurosport2)
Βόλεϊ
Βόλεϊ Λιγκ ΟΠΑΠ, 11η αγωνιστική
18:30 Κηφισιά – ΜΕΝΤ
19:00 Παμβοχαϊκός – Άρης
Τένις
Τουρνουά Χόπμαν Καπ, Αυστραλία
11:30 Ομάδες – Μικτά
11:30 Μονά – Γυναίκες
13:00 Μονά – Άνδρες
14:30 Διπλά – Μικτά
04:00 Ομάδες – Μικτά
04:00 Μονά – Γυναίκες
05:30 Μονά – Άνδρες
07:00 Διπλά – Μικτά
Ράλι Ντακάρ
19:40 1η διαδρομή (Eurosport)
Χιονοδρομίες
Αλπικό Σκι, Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, Ζάγκρεμπ, Κροατία
10:45 1η φάση σλάλομ γυναικών (Eurosport)
14:00 2η φάση σλάλομ γυναικών (Eurosport)
Βορινό Σύνθετο, Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, ανδρών, Σκόνακ, Γερμανία
10:45 HS 106 (Eurosport2)
13:45 Γκούντερσεν (Eurosport2)
Λουτζ, Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο, Κούνιγκσι, Γερμανία
11:45 Πρώτο πέρασμα ανδρών (Eurosport2)
15:30 Σκυταλοδρομία ομάδων (Eurosport2)
Σκι Αντοχής, Τουρ ντε Σκι, Όμπερσντορφ, Γερμανία
12:00 Καταδίωξη γυναικών (Eurosport)
13:00 Καταδίωξη ανδρών (Eurosport)
Ελεύθερα Άλματα, τουρνυοά «Φορ Χιλς», Ίνσμπουργκ, Αυστρία
14:45 HS 130 (Eurosport)
Νταρτς
Τουρνουά Φρίμλεϊ Γκριν, Αγγλία
16:30 2η μέρα (Eurosport2)
19:45 2η μέρα (Eurosport)